Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Otryt Lutowiska |
1:0 | Lotnik Ustjanowa |
||||
Gabry Łukowe |
1:0 | LKS Olszanica |
||||
Juventus Poraż |
1:10 | LKS Czaszyn |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
LKS Czaszyn |
3:1 | Zalew Myczkowce |
||||
Pionier Średnia Wieś |
6:4 | Juventus Poraż |
||||
LKS Olszanica |
2:1 | Otryt Lutowiska |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Zalew Myczkowce |
0:3 | Pionier Średnia Wieś |
||||
Lotnik Ustjanowa |
0:1 | LKS Olszanica |
||||
Gabry Łukowe |
3:2 | LKS Czaszyn |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
LKS Czaszyn |
2:0 | Otryt Lutowiska |
||||
Pionier Średnia Wieś |
1:5 | Gabry Łukowe |
||||
Juventus Poraż |
4:1 | Zalew Myczkowce |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Otryt Lutowiska |
1:1 | Pionier Średnia Wieś |
||||
Lotnik Ustjanowa |
4:3 | LKS Czaszyn |
||||
Gabry Łukowe |
4:1 | Juventus Poraż |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
LKS Czaszyn |
4:2 | LKS Olszanica |
||||
Pionier Średnia Wieś |
0:5 | Lotnik Ustjanowa |
||||
Zalew Myczkowce |
1:4 | Gabry Łukowe |
||||
Juventus Poraż |
2:1 | Otryt Lutowiska |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
LKS Olszanica |
3:2 | Pionier Średnia Wieś |
||||
Otryt Lutowiska |
2:3 | Zalew Myczkowce |
||||
Lotnik Ustjanowa |
1:2 | Juventus Poraż |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Zalew Myczkowce |
3:4 | Lotnik Ustjanowa |
||||
Juventus Poraż |
2:3 | LKS Olszanica |
||||
Gabry Łukowe |
1:5 | Otryt Lutowiska |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
LKS Czaszyn |
2:1 | Pionier Średnia Wieś |
||||
LKS Olszanica |
3:1 | Zalew Myczkowce |
||||
Lotnik Ustjanowa |
2:1 | Gabry Łukowe |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
LKS Czaszyn |
2:0 | Juventus Poraż |
||||
LKS Olszanica |
1:1 | Gabry Łukowe |
||||
Lotnik Ustjanowa |
1:1 | Otryt Lutowiska |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Otryt Lutowiska |
4:0 | LKS Olszanica |
||||
Juventus Poraż |
2:5 | Pionier Średnia Wieś |
||||
Zalew Myczkowce |
2:3 | LKS Czaszyn |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
LKS Czaszyn |
2:1 | Gabry Łukowe |
||||
Pionier Średnia Wieś |
4:2 | Zalew Myczkowce |
||||
LKS Olszanica |
2:3 | Lotnik Ustjanowa |
||||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Otryt Lutowiska |
2:3 | LKS Czaszyn |
||||
Zalew Myczkowce |
2:3 | Juventus Poraż |
||||
Gabry Łukowe |
0:2 | Pionier Średnia Wieś |
||||
Kolejka 14 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
LKS Czaszyn |
4:2 | Lotnik Ustjanowa |
||||
Pionier Średnia Wieś |
6:2 | Otryt Lutowiska |
||||
Juventus Poraż |
2:6 | Gabry Łukowe |
||||
Kolejka 15 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Otryt Lutowiska |
3:2 | Juventus Poraż |
||||
LKS Olszanica |
1:7 | LKS Czaszyn |
||||
Lotnik Ustjanowa |
2:1 | Pionier Średnia Wieś |
||||
Gabry Łukowe |
5:0 | Zalew Myczkowce |
||||
Kolejka 16 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Pionier Średnia Wieś |
4:1 | LKS Olszanica |
||||
Juventus Poraż |
2:4 | Lotnik Ustjanowa |
||||
Zalew Myczkowce |
3:6 | Otryt Lutowiska |
||||
Kolejka 17 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Otryt Lutowiska |
4:0 | Gabry Łukowe |
||||
LKS Olszanica |
5:1 | Juventus Poraż |
||||
Lotnik Ustjanowa |
5:2 | Zalew Myczkowce |
||||
Kolejka 18 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Pionier Średnia Wieś |
1:2 | LKS Czaszyn |
||||
Zalew Myczkowce |
2:1 | LKS Olszanica |
||||
Gabry Łukowe |
1:6 | Lotnik Ustjanowa |